Is Big Red Truck Spiced Cider, Spiced Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH APPLES, SPICE EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.

Check Big Red Truck Spiced Cider, Spiced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep