Is Big Shoulders Mild Pork Carnitas Slow Braised With 15% Juices Coated With Seasonings, Mild Pork Carnitas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEASONING RUB (SUGAR, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORANGE PEEL, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR), VINEGAR, SEA SALT.
Check Big Shoulders Mild Pork Carnitas Slow Braised With 15% Juices Coated With Seasonings, Mild Pork Carnitas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Shoulders Mild Pork Carnitas Slow Braised With 15% Juices Coated With Seasonings, Mild Pork Carnitas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwich


