Is Big Shoulders Pork Ribs, Baby Back, in BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Baby Back Ribs, Water, Cane Sugar, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Molasses, Sea Salt, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Brown Sugar, Salt, Corn Starch, Natural Smoke Flavor, Dextrose, Flavorings, Sodium Phosphate, Garlic Powder, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Paprika.
Check Big Shoulders Pork Ribs, Baby Back, in BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Shoulders Pork Ribs, Baby Back, in BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyTangy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


