Is BIG SKY BREAD COMPANY, GRANOLA, CRANBERRY ALMOND Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, WILDFLOWER HONEY, SESAME SEEDS, SAFFLOWER OIL, CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, BROWN SUGAR, VANILLA
Check BIG SKY BREAD COMPANY, GRANOLA, CRANBERRY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIG SKY BREAD COMPANY, GRANOLA, CRANBERRY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Simple Mills Gluten Free Banana Muffin & Bread Almond Flour Baking Mix - 9oz
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
About this product
Snack · Granule


