Is Big Sky Mints Chocolate Mint Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavor, Calcium Stearate (vegetable Source), Sucralose.
Check Big Sky Mints Chocolate Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Sky Mints Chocolate Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


