Is Big Sky Mints Wintergreen 50g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Natural Wintergreen Flavor, Calcium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Sucralose.
Check Big Sky Mints Wintergreen 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Sky Mints Wintergreen 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


