Is BIG SKY TEA TREE CONDITIONER - 350ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glycol Stearate, Emulsifying Plant Waxes, Hydrolyzed Grain Protein, Aloe Vera Gel, Purified Aqueous Extracts Of: Comfrey, Gravel Root, Spring Horsetail& Lemon Grass, Glycerine, Lecithin, Combination Of Pure Aromatic Oils: Tea Tree, Eucalyptus, Lavender & Clary Sage, Vitamin E Oil, Retinyl Palmitate, Ascorbic Acid, Dpanthenol (Pro-vitamin B5), Jojoba Oil, Glucose & Glucose Oxidase & Lactoperoxidase, Citric Acid & Sodium Citrate

Check BIG SKY TEA TREE CONDITIONER - 350ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BIG SKY TEA TREE CONDITIONER - 350ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth