Is Big Smiles Cheesy Potatoes With Veggies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Vegetables (Organic Potatoes, Organic Sweet Potato, Organic Tomatoes, Organic Onions, Organic Carrots, Organic Broccoli, Organic Rutabagas, Organic Leeks, Organic Parsnips), Water, Organic Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Organic Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture), Organic Spices

Check Big Smiles Cheesy Potatoes With Veggies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep