Is Heinz Big Soup Chicken & Vegetable 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Carrots (15%), Potatoes (14%), Chicken (8%), Peas (5%), Onions (4%), Modified Cornflour, Wheat Flour (contains Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Yeast Extracts, Salt, Flavourings (contain Milk), Herb, Colours- Plain Caramel and Beta-Carotene

Check Heinz Big Soup Chicken & Vegetable 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepSide Dish