Is BIG SPOON ROASTERS, HANDCRAFTED NUT BUTTERS, ESPRESSO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEIRLOOM MISSION ALMONDS PEANUTS COUNTER CULTURE COFFEE BIG TROUBLE ESPRESSO RAW WILDFLOWER HONEY SEA SALT.
Check BIG SPOON ROASTERS, HANDCRAFTED NUT BUTTERS, ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIG SPOON ROASTERS, HANDCRAFTED NUT BUTTERS, ESPRESSO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


