Is BIG SPOON ROASTERS, NUT BUTTERS, CHAI SPICE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS HEIRLOOM MISSION ALMONDS RAW WILDFLOWER HONEY CARDAMOM, CLOVE, GINGER CINNAMON, VANILLA BLACK PEPPER, SEA SALT.
Check BIG SPOON ROASTERS, NUT BUTTERS, CHAI SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIG SPOON ROASTERS, NUT BUTTERS, CHAI SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySpicySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


