Is BIG SPOON ROASTERS, NUT BUTTERS, PEANUT CASHEW Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, CASHEWS, RAW WILDFLOWER HONEY, SEA SALT.
Check BIG SPOON ROASTERS, NUT BUTTERS, PEANUT CASHEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIG SPOON ROASTERS, NUT BUTTERS, PEANUT CASHEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Cocoa & Cashew Butter
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Dark Chocolate Peanut & Almond, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


