Is Big Tex Beef Jerky Original | 180g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef (855), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Vegetable Powders, Fruit Extracts, Spices, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Vegetable Oil, Flavour
Check Big Tex Beef Jerky Original | 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Tex Beef Jerky Original | 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


