Is Big Tom Spiced Tomato Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Juice from Concentrate (95%), Spice Blend Flavouring (contains Celery and Mustard), Worcestershire Sauce (Water, White Vinegar, Sugar, Syrup, Salt, Tamarind, Garlic, Pepper, Clove), Sugar, Salt, Malt Vinegar (from Barley)

Check Big Tom Spiced Tomato Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big Tom Spiced Tomato Juice is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritishshopping

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep