Is Big Train Chai Tea Latte Spiced Chai Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Nonfat Dry Milk, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Instant Black Tea, Dextrose, Honey Granules (sugar, Honey), Spice Blend (cinnamon, Clove, Cardamom, Anise, Ginger), Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Silicon Dioxide (anti-caking Agent), Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Silicoaluminate (anti-caking Agent), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Darjeeling Tea, Bourbon Vanilla Extract From Madagascar. Contains: Milk.

Check Big Train Chai Tea Latte Spiced Chai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big Train Chai Tea Latte Spiced Chai is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast