Is Big Train Mocha Blended Ice Coffee Naturally & Artificially Flavored Mix Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Nonfat Dry Milk, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Instant Coffee, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Silicon Dioxide (anti-caking Agent), Dipotassium Phosphate, Propylene Glycol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Carrageenan, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Annatto Extract (color). Contains: Milk And Soy.

Check Big Train Mocha Blended Ice Coffee Naturally & Artificially Flavored Mix Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big Train Mocha Blended Ice Coffee Naturally & Artificially Flavored Mix Drink is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking