Is Big Treats Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Starch-modified, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Camauba Wax, Beeswax, Corn Protien, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Blue 2Lake, Red 40 Lake, Titanium Dioxide

Check Big Treats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go