Is Big Tree Farms Organic Coco Aminos Marinade & Sauce Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Blossom Nectar*, Water & Balinese Sea Salt.
Check Big Tree Farms Organic Coco Aminos Marinade & Sauce Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Tree Farms Organic Coco Aminos Marinade & Sauce Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Coconut Secret The Original Coconut Aminos® Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen No Soy Organic Teriyaki Sauce & Marinade - 8.5 fl oz
Trader Joe’s Organic Coconut Aminos Seasoning Sauce
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Kikkoman The Original Teriyaki Marinade & Sauce
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


