Is Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Palm Sugar Vanilla -- 14 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Granulated Coconut Flower Blossom Nectar (Certified Organic By Control Union), Organic Vanilla Bean

Check Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Palm Sugar Vanilla -- 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Palm Sugar Vanilla -- 14 oz is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeShopRiteVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep