Is Big Tree Farms Organic Soy Free Ponzu Marinade and Sauce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Aminos* (Coconut Blossom Nectar*, Water, Balinese Sea Salt), Rice Vinegar*, Orange Juice Concentrate*, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Cayenne Pepper*. *Organic

Check Big Tree Farms Organic Soy Free Ponzu Marinade and Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSaltyTangyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading