Is BIG T'S Ultimate Ranch Dressing and Dipping Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGGS, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA [TO PROTECT QUALITY], NATURAL FLAVORS), BUTTERMILK (CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, NONFAT MILK, SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3), SEASONING MIX (SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, CELLULOSE GUM, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PARSLEY, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR), CANNED GREEN PEPPER (GREEN CHILI PEPPER, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), LESS THAN 2% OF: JALAPENOS, CILANTRO

Check BIG T'S Ultimate Ranch Dressing and Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyArm?
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingSandwich