Is Big Win Cookies 'N Cream Fusion Gourmet White Chocolate on a Chocolate Biscuit, Cookies 'N Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, WHEY, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA POWDER, LEAVENING AGENT (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), EMULSIFIER (SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SOY LECITHIN), LEAVENING AGENT (SODIUM BICARBONATE), SALT, VANILLIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM METABISULFITE.

Check Big Win Cookies 'N Cream Fusion Gourmet White Chocolate on a Chocolate Biscuit, Cookies 'N Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go