Is Big Win Honey Refreshing Brewed Green Tea, Honey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED GREEN TEA (WATER, BREWED GREEN TEA CONCENTRATE), CANE SUGAR, HONEY, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Big Win Honey Refreshing Brewed Green Tea, Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking