Is Big Win Immunity Blend Apple, Cherry, Pomegranate, Elderberry 100% Juice From Concentrate, Immunity Blend Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin a palmitate
- natural flavors
vitamin a palmitate
Dietitian notePalmitate is the most common saturated fatty acid found in animals and plants. If the label does not provide a palmitate source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, D-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E).
Check Big Win Immunity Blend Apple, Cherry, Pomegranate, Elderberry 100% Juice From Concentrate, Immunity Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Win Immunity Blend Apple, Cherry, Pomegranate, Elderberry 100% Juice From Concentrate, Immunity Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
JUST CRANBERRY 100% PREMIUM CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, JUST CRANBERRY
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
About this product
Juice · Liquid


