Is Big Win Omega 3 Cranberries, Mango Almonds, Walnuts Trail Mix, Omega 3 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR), DRIED MANGO (MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE), ALMONDS, WALNUTS.
Check Big Win Omega 3 Cranberries, Mango Almonds, Walnuts Trail Mix, Omega 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Win Omega 3 Cranberries, Mango Almonds, Walnuts Trail Mix, Omega 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping


