Is Big Win Organic Popcorn White Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Popcorn, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower And/or Safflower Oil, Organic White Cheddar Cheese (organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Whey, Salt, Disodium Phosphate. Contains: Milk. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Soy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Wheat.

Check Big Win Organic Popcorn White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go