Is BIG Y, GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST CUTLET Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRILLED CHICKEN CUTLETS (CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, KOSHER SALT, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF BLACK PEPPER, SODIUM PHOSPHATES).

Check BIG Y, GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST CUTLET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSnacking