Is Bigelow Benefits Chamomile & Lavender Herbal Tea Single Serve K Cups Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Wild Orange Leaves, Passionflower, Lavender, Red Poppy Flowers, Natural Lavender And Rose Flavors

Check Bigelow Benefits Chamomile & Lavender Herbal Tea Single Serve K Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Benefits Chamomile & Lavender Herbal Tea Single Serve K Cups is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go