Is Bigelow Black Tea Variety Pack Tea Bags, 120 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Spearmint, Natural Oil Of Bergamot, Spices, Natural And Artificial Flavors (Soy Lecithin), Natural Lemon Flavor (Soy Lecithin), Lemon Peel, Rind Of Oranges, Sweet Spice, Natural Flavor

Check Bigelow Black Tea Variety Pack Tea Bags, 120 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Black Tea Variety Pack Tea Bags, 120 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusMintyFruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go