Is Bigelow Botanicals Cold Water Infusion Strawberry Lemon Orange Blossom Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- lemon flavors with other natural flavors
lemon flavors with other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
hibiscus, chamomile, rooibos, licorice, natural strawberry and lemon flavors with other natural flavors, orange blossom, strawberry pieces, lemon peel
Check Bigelow Botanicals Cold Water Infusion Strawberry Lemon Orange Blossom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow Botanicals Cold Water Infusion Strawberry Lemon Orange Blossom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Bigelow Botanicals Cold Water Infusion Strawberry Lemon Orange Blossom is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Dried


