Is Bigelow Botanicals Cold Water Infusion Strawberry Lemon Orange Blossom Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hibiscus, chamomile, rooibos, licorice, natural strawberry and lemon flavors with other natural flavors, orange blossom, strawberry pieces, lemon peel

Check Bigelow Botanicals Cold Water Infusion Strawberry Lemon Orange Blossom against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Botanicals Cold Water Infusion Strawberry Lemon Orange Blossom is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go