Is Bigelow Butterfly Pea Flower Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Butterfly Pea Flower, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Red Clover Tops, Blueberry Fiber, Passionflower, Natural Pineapple Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Pineapple Pieces, Mango Juice Granules

Check Bigelow Butterfly Pea Flower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Butterfly Pea Flower is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralFruityHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking