Is BIGELOW, CAFFEINE FREE HERB TEA, PEPPERMINT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPPERMINT LEAVES
Check BIGELOW, CAFFEINE FREE HERB TEA, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIGELOW, CAFFEINE FREE HERB TEA, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
MISSION GARDEN SPINACH HERB WRAPS
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Mission Carb Balance Super Soft Spinach Herb Tortillas - 12oz/8ct
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


