Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bigelow Caramel Apple Black Tea 18 Tea Bags - Each Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carefully Selected Ingredients: Black Tea, Natural Flavors (Soy Lecithin), Rose Hips, Chicory Root.

Check Bigelow Caramel Apple Black Tea 18 Tea Bags - Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Caramel Apple Black Tea 18 Tea Bags - Each is available at 3 retailers

IGASafewayWalmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Bigelow Caramel Apple Black Tea 18 Tea Bags - Each | Spoonful