Is Bigelow Classic Green Tea Bags, 1.28 Oz., 28 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea.
Check Bigelow Classic Green Tea Bags, 1.28 Oz., 28 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow Classic Green Tea Bags, 1.28 Oz., 28 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Ball Park Classic Bun Size Hot Dogs, Refrigerated 15 oz, 8 Count Plastic Wrapper
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz


