Is Bigelow® Classic Oolong Tea, 1.5 oz, 20 ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oolong Tea
Check Bigelow® Classic Oolong Tea, 1.5 oz, 20 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow® Classic Oolong Tea, 1.5 oz, 20 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bigelow® Classic Oolong Tea, 1.5 oz, 20 ct is available at 11 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


