Is Bigelow® Constant Comment® Tea (Box of 28) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Single Tea Bag In Sealed Packet, Tea, Rind Of Oranges, Spice, Natural Flavor

Check Bigelow® Constant Comment® Tea (Box of 28) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow® Constant Comment® Tea (Box of 28) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast