Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bigelow Decaffeinated Green Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Green Tea.

Check Bigelow Decaffeinated Green Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Decaffeinated Green Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Bigelow Decaffeinated Green Tea Bags | Spoonful