Is Bigelow Earl Grey Black Tea K-Cup Pods 24 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Natural Oil Of Bergamot
Check Bigelow Earl Grey Black Tea K-Cup Pods 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow Earl Grey Black Tea K-Cup Pods 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
CitrusFloralBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


