Is Bigelow Earl Grey Tea 28 Count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Natural Oil Of Bergamot
Check Bigelow Earl Grey Tea 28 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow Earl Grey Tea 28 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
Where to buy
Bigelow Earl Grey Tea 28 Count is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


