Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bigelow Earl Grey Tea 28 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Natural Oil Of Bergamot

Check Bigelow Earl Grey Tea 28 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Earl Grey Tea 28 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Bigelow Earl Grey Tea 28 Count | Spoonful