Is Bigelow English Breakfast Fair Trade Certified Black Tea K-Cup Pods 24 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea.
Check Bigelow English Breakfast Fair Trade Certified Black Tea K-Cup Pods 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow English Breakfast Fair Trade Certified Black Tea K-Cup Pods 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


