Is Bigelow Green Tea, Certified Organic, Decaffeinated, Tea Bags Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Organic Green Tea
Check Bigelow Green Tea, Certified Organic, Decaffeinated, Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow Green Tea, Certified Organic, Decaffeinated, Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bigelow Green Tea, Certified Organic, Decaffeinated, Tea Bags is available at 6 retailers
SafewayShopRiteVitacostWalmartWegmansAmazon
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


