Is Bigelow Green Tea Classic Decaffeinated Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated green tea.
Check Bigelow Green Tea Classic Decaffeinated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow Green Tea Classic Decaffeinated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MildEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


