Is Bigelow Green Tea, Earl Grey Green, Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

green tea, natural oil of bergamot

Check Bigelow Green Tea, Earl Grey Green, Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Green Tea, Earl Grey Green, Tea Bags is available at 8 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast