Is Bigelow Herb Tea, Spiced Apple Cider, Caffeine Free, Bags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple, Hibiscus, Cinnamon, Natural Apple, Apple Cider Flavors (Soy Lecithin), Lemon Peel, Orange Peel, Rose Hips, Licorice Root, Clove
Check Bigelow Herb Tea, Spiced Apple Cider, Caffeine Free, Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow Herb Tea, Spiced Apple Cider, Caffeine Free, Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Bigelow Herb Tea, Spiced Apple Cider, Caffeine Free, Bags is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


