Is Bigelow Herbal Tea Thin Mints - 20 CT Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peppermint, Chicory, Rose Hips, Licorice Root, Low-fat Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Natural Chocolate Flavors With Other Natural Flavors (Soy Lecithin)
Check Bigelow Herbal Tea Thin Mints - 20 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow Herbal Tea Thin Mints - 20 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Where to buy
Bigelow Herbal Tea Thin Mints - 20 CT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


