Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bigelow Hot Cinnamon Black Tea - Each Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carefully selected black tea, cinnamon, natural cinnamon flavors with other natural flavors, licorice root

Check Bigelow Hot Cinnamon Black Tea - Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Hot Cinnamon Black Tea - Each is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Bigelow Hot Cinnamon Black Tea - Each | Spoonful