Is Bigelow Peach Easy-Mix Iced Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Artificial Flavor, and Natural Tea Flavor: Wheat, Gluten-Free.

Check Bigelow Peach Easy-Mix Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go