Is Bigelow Pomegranate Pazaz Herbal Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Hibiscus, Blackberry Leaves, Natural Pomegranate And Other Natural Flavors (Soy Lecithin), Orange Peel, Malic Acid, Licorice Root, Natural Pomegranate And Apple Juices From Concentrate

Check Bigelow Pomegranate Pazaz Herbal Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Pomegranate Pazaz Herbal Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go